Lunes, 16 enero, 2017

Calendario – La Liga / Temporada 2016-2017

JORNADA 1 JORNADA 2 JORNADA 3
Sáb. 20 y Dom. 21 Agosto Sáb. 27 y Dom. 28 Agosto Sáb. 10 y Dom. 11 Septiembre
Real Sociedad-Real Madrid Real Madrid-Celta de Vigo Real Madrid-Osasuna
Atlético-Alavés Osasuna-Real Sociedad Real Sociedad-Espanyol
Sporting-Athletic Club Espanyol-Málaga Málaga-Villarreal
Barcelona-Betis Villarreal-Sevilla Sevilla-Las Palmas
Deportivo-Eibar Las Palmas-Granada Granada-Eibar
Valencia-LasPalmas Eibar-Valencia Valencia-Betis
Granada-Villarreal Betis-Deportivo Deportivo-Athletic Club
Sevilla-Espanyol Athletic Club-Barcelona Barcelona-Alavés
Málaga-Osasuna Alavés-Sporting Sporting-Leganés
Celta de Vigo-Leganés Leganés-Atlético Celta de Vigo-Atlético
JORNADA 4 JORNADA 5 JORNADA 6
Sáb. 17 y Dom. 18 Septiembre Mier. 21 y Mier. 21 Septiembre Sáb. 24 y Dom. 25 Septiembre
Osasuna- Celta de Vigo Osasuna-Espanyol Espanyol-Celta de Vigo
Espanyol- Real Madrid Real Madrid-Villarreal Villarreal-Osasuna
Villarreal- Real Sociedad Real Sociedad-Las Palmas Las Palmas-Real Madrid
Las Palmas- Málaga Málaga-Eibar Eibar-Real Sociedad
Eibar-Sevilla Sevilla-Betis Betis-Málaga
Betis-Granada Granada-Athletic Club Athletic Club-Sevilla
Athletic Club-Valencia Valencia-Alavés Deportivo-Granada
Alavés-Deportivo Deportivo-Leganés Leganés-Valencia
Leganés-Barcelona Barcelona-Atlético Atlético-Deportivo
Atlético-Sporting Celta de Vigo-Sporting Sporting-Barcelona
JORNADA 7 JORNADA 8 JORNADA 9
Sáb. 1 y Dom. 2 Octubre Sáb. 15 y Dom. 16 Octubre Sáb. 22 y Dom. 23 Octubre
Espanyol-Villarreal Villarreal-Celta de Vigo Villarreal-Las Palmas
Osasuna-Las Palmas Las Palmas-Espanyol Espanyol-Eibar
Real Madrid-Eibar Eibar-Osasuna Osasuna-Betis
Real Sociedad-Betis Betis-Real Madrid Real Madrid-Athletic Club
Málaga-Athletic Club Athletic Club-Real Sociedad Real Sociedad-Alavés
Sevilla-Deportivo Alavés-Málaga Málaga-Leganés
Granada-Leganés Leganés-Sevilla Sevilla-Atlético
Valencia-Atlético Atlético-Granada Granada-Sporting
Deportivo-Sporting Sporting-Valencia Valencia-Barcelona
Celta de Vigo-Barcelona Barcelona-Deportivo Celta de Vigo-Deportivo
JORNADA 10 JORNADA 11 JORNADA 12
Sáb. 29 y Dom. 30 Octubre Sáb. 5 y Dom. 6 Noviembre Sáb. 19 y Dom. 20 Noviembre
Las Palmas-Celta de Vigo Las Palmas-Eibar Eibar-Celta de Vigo
Eibar-Villarreal Villarreal-Betis Betis-Las Palmas
Betis-Espanyol Espanyol-Athletic Club Athletic Club- Villarreal
Athletic Club-Osasuna Osasuna-Alavés Deportivo-Espanyol
Alavés-Real Madrid Real Madrid-Leganés Leganés-Osasuna
Leganés-Real Sociedad Real Sociedad-Atlético Atlético-Real Madrid
Atlético-Málaga Málaga-Sporting Sporting-Real Sociedad
Sporting-Sevilla Sevilla-Barcelona Barcelona-Málaga
Barcelona-Granada Granada-Deportivo Deportivo-Sevilla
Deportivo-Valencia Celta de Vigo-Valencia Valencia-Granada
JORNADA 13 JORNADA 14 JORNADA 15
Sáb. 26 y Dom. 27 Noviembre Sáb. 3 y Dom. 4 Diciembre Sáb. 10 y Dom. 11 Diciembre
Eibar-Betis Betis-Celta de Vigo Betis-Athletic Club
Las Palmas-Athletic Club Athletic Club-Eibar Eibar-Deportivo
Villarreal-Alavés Alavés-Las Palmas Las Palmas-Leganés
Espanyol-Leganés Leganés-Villarreal Villarreal-Atlético
Osasuna-Atlético Atlético-Espanyol Espanyol-Sporting
Real Madrid-Sporting Sporting-Osasuna Osasuna-Barcelona
Real Sociedad-Barcelona Barcelona-Real Madrid Real Madrid-Deportivo
Málaga-Deportivo Deportivo-Real Sociedad Real Sociedad-Valencia
Sevilla-Valencia Valencia-Málaga Málaga-Granada
Celta de Vigo- Granada Granada-Sevilla Celta de Vigo-Sevilla
JORNADA 16 JORNADA 17 JORNADA 18
Sáb. 17 y Dom. 18 Diciembre Sáb. 7 y Sáb. 7 Enero Sáb. 14 y Dom. 15 Enero
Athletic Club-Celta de Vigo Athletic Club-Alavés Celta de Vigo-Alavés
Alavés-Betis Betis-Leganés Leganés-Athletic Club
Leganés-Eibar Eibar-Atlético Atlético de Madrid-Betis
Atlético-Las Palmas Las Palmas-Sporting Sporting-Eibar
Sporting-Villarreal Villarreal-Barcelona Barça-Las Palmas
Barcelona-Espanyol Espanyol-Deportivo Deportivo-Villarreal
Deportivo-Osasuna Osasuna-Valencia Valencia-Espanyol
Valencia-Real Madrid Real Madrid-Granada Granada-Osasuna
Granada-Real Sociedad Real Sociedad-Sevilla Sevilla-Real Madrid
Sevilla-Málaga Celta de Vigo-Málaga Málaga-Real Sociedad
JORNADA 19 JORNADA 20 JORNADA 21
Sáb. 21 y Sáb. 21 Enero Sáb. 28 y Dom. 29 Enero Sáb. 4 y Dom. 5 Febrero
Alavés-Leganés Real Madrid-Real Sociedad Celta de Vigo-Real Madrid
Athletic Club-Atlético Osasuna-Málaga Real Sociedad-Osasuna
Betis-Sporting Espanyol-Sevilla Málaga-Espanyol
Eibar-Barcelona Villarreal-Granada Sevilla-Villarreal
Las Palmas-Deportivo Las Palmas-Valencia Granada-Las Palmas
Villarreal-Valencia Eibar-Deportivo Valencia-Eibar
Espanyol-Granada Betis-Barcelona Deportivo-Betis
Osasuna-Sevilla Athletic Club-Sporting Barcelona-Athletic Club
Real Madrid-Málaga Alavés-Atlético Sporting-Alavés
Real Sociedad-Celta de Vigo Leganés-Celta de Vigo Atlético de Madrid-Leganés
JORNADA 22 JORNADA 23 JORNADA 24
Sáb. 11 y Dom. 12 Febrero Sáb. 18 y Dom. 19 Febrero Vie. 24 y Dom. 26 Febrero
Osasuna-Real Madrid Celta de Vigo-Osasuna Espanyol-Osasuna
Espanyol-Real Sociedad Real Madrid-Espanyol Villarreal-Real Madrid
Villarreal-Málaga Real Sociedad-Villarreal Las Palmas-Real Sociedad
Las Palmas-Sevilla Málaga-Las Palmas Eibar-Málaga
Eibar-Granada Sevilla-Eibar Betis-Sevilla
Betis-Valencia Granada-Betis Athletic Club-Granada
Athletic Club-Deportivo Valencia-Athletic Club Alavés-Valencia
Alavés-Barcelona Deportivo-Alavés Leganés-Deportivo
Leganés-Sporting Barcelona-Leganés Atlético-Barcelona
Atlético-Celta de Vigo Sporting-Atlético Sporting-Celta de Vigo
JORNADA 25 JORNADA 26 JORNADA 27
Mier. 1 y Mier. 1 Marzo Sáb. 4 y Dom. 5 Marzo Sáb. 11 y Dom. 12 Marzo
Celta de Vigo-Espanyol Villarreal-Espanyol Celta de Vigo-Villarreal
Osasuna-Villarreal Las Palmas-Osasuna Espanyol-Las Palmas
Real Madrid-Las Palmas Eibar-Real Madrid Osasuna-Eibar
Real Sociedad-Eibar Betis-Real Sociedad Real Madrid-Betis
Málaga-Betis Athletic Club-Málaga Real Sociedad-Athletic Club
Sevilla-Athletic Club Alavés-Sevilla Málaga-Alavés
Granada-Alavés Leganés-Granada Sevilla-Leganés
Valencia-Leganés Atlético-Valencia Granada-Atlético
Deportivo-Atletico Sporting-Deportivo Valencia-Sporting
Barcelona-Sporting Barcelona-Celta de Vigo Deportivo-Barcelona
JORNADA 28 JORNADA 29 JORNADA 30
Sáb. 18 y Dom. 19 Marzo Sáb. 1 y Dom. 2 Abril Mier. 5 y Mier. 5 Abril
Las Palmas-Villarreal Celta-Las Palmas Eibar-Las Palmas
Eibar-Espanyol Villarreal-Eibar Betis-Villarreal
Betis-Osasuna Espanyol-Betis Athletic Club-Espanyol
Athletic Club-Real Madrid Osasuna-Athletic Club Alavés-Osasuna
Alavés-Real Sociedad Real Madrid-Alavés Leganés-Real Madrid
Leganés-Málaga Real Sociedad-Leganés Atlético-Real Sociedad
Atlético-Sevilla Málaga-Atlético Sporting-Málaga
Sporting-Granada Sevilla-Sporting Barcelona-Sevilla
Barcelona-Valencia Granada-Barcelona Deportivo-Granada
Deportivo-Celta de Vigo Valencia-Deportivo Valencia-Celta de Vigo
JORNADA 31 JORNADA 32 JORNADA 33
Sáb. 8 y Dom. 9 Abril Sáb. 15 y Dom. 16 Abril Sáb. 22 y Dom. 23 Abril
Celta de Vigo-Eibar Betis-Eibar Celta de Vigo-Betis
Las Palmas-Betis Athletic Club-Las Palmas Eibar-Athletic Club
Villarreal-Athletic Club Alavés-Villarreal Las Palmas-Alavés
Espanyol-Alavés Leganés-Espanyol Villarreal-Leganés
Osasuna-Leganés Atlético-Osasuna Espanyol-Atlético
Real Madrid-Atlético Sporting-Real Madrid Osasuna-Sporting
Real Sociedad-Sporting Barcelona-Real Sociedad Real Madrid-Barcelona
Málaga-Barcelona Deportivo-Málaga Real Sociedad-Deportivo
Sevilla-Deportivo Valencia-Sevilla Málaga-Valencia
Granada-Valencia Granada-Celta de Vigo Sevilla-Granada
JORNADA 34 JORNADA 35 JORNADA 36
Mier. 26 y Mier. 26 Abril Sáb. 29 y Dom. 30 Abril Sáb. 6 y Dom. 7 Mayo
Athletic Club-Betis Celta de Vigo-Athletic Club Alavés-Athletic Club
Alavés-Eibar Betis-Alavés Leganés-Betis
Leganés-Las Palmas Eibar-Leganés Atlético-Eibar
Atlético-Villarreal Las Palmas-Atlético Sporting-Las Palmas
Sporting-Espanyol Villarreal-Sporting Barcelona-Villarreal
Barcelona-Osasuna Espanyol-Barcelona Deportivo-Espanyol
Valencia-Real Sociedad Osasuna-Deportivo Valencia-Osasuna
Granada-Málaga Real Madrid-Valencia Granada-Real Madrid
Sevilla-Celta Real Sociedad-Granada Sevilla-Real Sociedad
Deportivo-Real Madrid Málaga-Sevilla Málaga-Celta de Vigo
JORNADA 37 JORNADA 38
Sáb. 13 y Dom. 14 Mayo Sáb. 20 y Dom. 21 Mayo
Alavés-Celta de Vigo Leganés-Alavés
Athletic Club-Leganés Atlético-Athletic Club
Betis-Atlético Sporting-Betis
Eibar-Sporting Barcelona-Eibar
Las Palmas-Barcelona Deportivo-Las Palmas
Villarreal-Deportivo Valencia-Villarreal
Espanyol-Valencia Granada-Espanyol
Osasuna-Granada Sevilla-Osasuna
Real Madrid-Sevilla Málaga-Real Madrid
Real Sociedad Málaga Celta-Real Sociedad